Baarnse SV op ONJK: filmpjes


Scores:

Categorie Naam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3   Totaal Naam 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
A Adriaan Jasper Geene Daniel Borkent Igor Damen 6,5 Adriaan 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 0,5
A Yme Wolf Mestrom Tobias Dreisler Robin Wooter 4 Yme 0 1 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 1 0
A Kasper Yannic Husers Daniel Zevenhuizen Jouke Bakker 4,5 Kasper 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 0 1
A Bent Zyon Kollen Yannic Husers Rick Kompaan 5,5 Bent 0 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1
A Freek Maarten Smit Patrick Wenninger Matthijs Jansen 2,5 Freek 0 0 1 0 0 0,5 0 1 0
B Thomas Lisanne Waardenburg Chiel Koster Quinten Ramacker 7 Thomas 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 1
B Hawkie Jasper Kootstra Quirine Naber Mathijs Dubbeldam 5 Hawkie 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 0
B Menno Bye Marcel Mikiler Tibo Maes 4,5 Menno 1 0 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 0
C Lena Eva Zijdemans Jacob de Groot Anton Wunder 6 Lena 1 1 1 0 1 0 0,5 1 0,5
D Piet-Hein Sjoerd van Roon Meri Bahadoer Jesper Post 7 Piet-Hein 0 1 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 1 0
    Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Totaal 6 5,5 7,5 4,5 4,5 5 5,5 7 5
A Adriaan Jouke Bakker Daniel Zevenhuizen Pieter Verhoef
A Yme Maarten Smit Kevin Nguyen Bent Schleipenbauer
A Kasper Joris Geene Zyon Kollen Igor Damen
A Bent Michael van der Voorden Steven de Wilde Yme Brantjes
A Freek Steven de Wilde Rick Kompaan Dion Smink
B Thomas Erwin Kalle Jip Damen Maarten van Harten
B Hawkie Lisanne Waardenburg Wessel Braggaar Menno Muller
B Menno Thijs Joosten Bart Brom Hawkie Chang
C Lena Max Warmerdam Jasper Rijken Joris Kokje
D Piet-Hein Ruben Bourgonjen Annelies Vitharana Ilse Geene
Ronde 7 Ronde 8 Ronde 9
A Adriaan Zyon Kollen Ricardo Klepke Casper Schoppen
A Yme Steven de Wilde Rick Kompaan Wouter Lardinous
A Kasper Steyn de Lange Filip Boe Olsen Freek Beekhuis
A Bent Wouter Lardinois Tobias Dreisler Jouke Bakker
A Freek Zhi Yang Fan Bye Kasper Wiegers
B Thomas Wessel Braggaar Bart Brom Veron Roesink
B Hawkie Jasper Zwirs Erwin Kalle Myron Roesink
B Menno Laurens Sander Dewi Vermeulen Jannes Carpentier
C Lena Xander Pauwels Torsten van Ham Eelke de Boer
D Piet-Hein Tomas Steenman Ivo Warmerdam Harm Jan Kootstra
Ronde 10 Ronde 11 Ronde 12
D Piet-Hein Mick van Randtwijk Marlinde Waardenburg Ting Ting Lu
Ronde 13
D Piet-Hein Luuk Baselmans